29/01
Bitti
logoİstanbulspor
2
logoKayserispor
4
29/01
19:00
logoFenerbahçe
0
logoKasımpaşa
0
29/01
19:00
logoBaşakşehir FK
0
logoKonyaspor
0
29/01
Bitti
logoKeçiörengücü
1
logoAltay
1
29/01
Bitti
logoAdanaspor
1
logoBodrumspor
2
29/01
Canlı ( 73 )
logoYeni Malatyaspor
2
logoEyüpspor
1
29/01
19:00
logoDenizlispor
0
logoManisa FK
0
29/01
Canlı ( 8 )
logoSchalke 04
0
logoKöln
0
29/01
19:30
logoBayer Leverkusen
0
logoBorussia Dortmund
0
29/01
Bitti
logoNice
1
logoLille
0
29/01
Canlı ( 39 )
logoClermont
0
logoNantes
0
29/01
Canlı ( 39 )
logoAuxerre
0
logoMontpellier
0
29/01
Canlı ( 39 )
logoBrest
2
logoAngers
0
29/01
Canlı ( 37 )
logoRC Strasbourg
1
logoToulouse
1
29/01
19:05
logoAjaccio
0
logoLyon
0
29/01
22:45
logoPSG
0
logoReims
0
29/01
18:30
logoVizela
0
logoRio Ave
0
29/01
18:30
logoCasa Pia
0
logoSanta Clara
0
29/01
21:00
logoBoavista
0
logoPortimonense
0
29/01
23:30
logoFamalicao
0
logoEstoril
0
29/01
Bitti
logoMilan
2
logoSassuolo
5
29/01
Canlı ( 36 )
logoJuventus
0
logoMonza
1
29/01
20:00
logoLazio
0
logoFiorentina
0
29/01
22:45
logoNapoli
0
logoRoma
0
29/01
Canlı ( 79 )
logoValladolid
0
logoValencia
0
29/01
18:15
logoOsasuna
0
logoAtletico Madrid
0
29/01
20:30
logoCelta Vigo
0
logoAthletic Bilbao
0
29/01
23:00
logoReal Madrid
0
logoReal Sociedad
0
29/01
Canlı ( Ert. )
logoInter Miami
0
logoSt. Louis City
0
29/01
03:00
logoCSKA 1948 Sofia
0
logoMakedonija GjP
0
29/01
Canlı ( Ert. )
logoHebar 1918
0
logoRotor Volgograd
0
29/01
03:00
logoQueretaro
0
logoColorado Rapids
0
29/01
03:00
logoYoung Boys
0
logoFC Fredericia
0
29/01
Bitti
logoBarcelona SC
1
logoMushuc Runa
0
29/01
11:00
logoArda Kardzhali
0
logoZorya Luhansk
0
29/01
11:30
logoChornomorets Odessa
0
logoLokomotiv Tashkent
0
29/01
Bitti
logoAdmira Praha
2
logoMlada Boleslav II
0
29/01
13:00
logoNürnberg II
0
logoEintracht Bamberg
0
29/01
13:00
logoRheindorf Altach
0
logoMonaco II
0
29/01
Bitti
logoSlovacko II
2
logoViktoria Otrokovice
2
29/01
Bitti
logoArminia Ludwigshafen
7
logoTuS Rüssingen
1
29/01
Bitti
logoWarta Poznan
3
logoUnia Swarzedz
2
29/01
14:30
logoAtyrau
0
logoHB Koge
0
29/01
15:00
logoCSKA Sofia
0
logoMakedonija GjP
0
29/01
Bitti
logoDegerfors
1
logoSkövde AIK
1
29/01
15:00
logoGarching
0
logoPipinsried
0
29/01
15:00
logoResovia Rzeszow
0
logoMaritsa Plovdiv
0
29/01
Bitti
logoSilkeborg KFUM
2
logoFC Fredericia
2
29/01
Bitti
logoFC Flora Tallinn
2
logoValmiera / BSS
0
29/01
Canlı ( Ert. )
logoDinamo Moscow
0
logoBorac Banja Luka
0
29/01
16:00
logoFC Sochi
0
logoLokomotiv Moscow
0
29/01
16:00
logoHavelse
0
logoRamlingen/Ehlershausen
0
29/01
16:00
logoLiepaja
0
logoSuper Nova
0
29/01
16:00
logoMinai
0
logoSpartak Varna
0
29/01
16:30
logoVejle
0
logoStruga
0
29/01
16:50
logoDnipro-1
0
logoSutjeska Niksic
0
29/01
17:00
logoChornomorets Odessa
0
logoMalisheva
0
29/01
Canlı ( Ert. )
logoDerry City
0
logoAalborg
0
29/01
17:00
logoKickers Emden
0
logoOberneuland
0
29/01
17:00
logoLokomotiv Plovdiv
0
logoNizhny Novgorod
0
29/01
17:00
logoVfL Oldenburg
0
logoBremer SV
0
29/01
Canlı ( 6 )
logoBornheim
0
logoUnter-Flockenbach
0
29/01
Canlı ( Ert. )
logoEichstatt
0
logoSeligenporten
0
29/01
21:00
logoLDU Quito
0
logoEl Nacional
0
29/01
Canlı ( Ert. )
logoCortulua Tulua
0
logoDeportivo Cali
0
29/01
Bitti
logoABD
0
logoKolombiya
0